|
|
LIGA SOCIAL PADEL FEMENINO |
|
|
MES DE OCTUBRE.NOVIEMBRE |
Fechas de Juego del 15 de Octubre al 17 Nov, |
|
|
|
|
1ª DIVISIÓN |
GRUPO 1º |
|
|
|
Patri Garcia |
Tere Alvero |
Susana Irigaray |
Maria Pilar Sarasa |
Maria Marin Jimenez |
Lidia Lopez Galarreta |
|
|
GRUPO 2º |
|
|
|
Alicia Garbayo |
Beatriz Jimenez |
Mari Paz Sesma |
Silvia Rodriguez Gracia |
Raquel Golfe Silvestre |
Marian Garcia Jimenez |
|
|
GRUPO 3º |
|
|
|
Leticia Perez |
Pili Navascues |
Esther Rincon |
Sara Chivite |
Iosune Martinez Mateo |
Milva Sesma Rincon |
|
|
GRUPO 4º |
|
|
|
Jenifer Altimaverez |
Laura Lorente |
Raquel Arellano |
Virginia Perez |
Pili Diaz Hernandez |
Marian Rodriguez Roncal |
|
|
GRUPO 5º |
|
|
|
Helena Martinez Frances |
Ana Chivite Fernandez |
Natalia Perez |
Pili Jimenez |
Maite Galindo |
Virginia Martinez Casado |
|
|
GRUPO 6º |
|
|
|
Edurne Perez Martinez |
Silvia Jimenez Fernandez |
Maria Fertnandez Martinez |
Yolanda Bermejo Guillorme |
Blanca Jimenez Isla |
Lorena Martiez |
|
|
GRUPO 7º |
|
|
|
Olga Virto Virto |
Eva Virto Virto |
Begoña Aldaz Goicoechanmdia |
Yenni Obregon |
Margot Gil |
Raquel Mateo |
|
|
GRUPO 8º |
|
|
|
Natalia Tabuenca |
Míriam Elcarte Labarga |
Elena Dominguez Baigorri |
Marta Rodriguez Magdalena |
Idoya Yanguas Bermejo |
Ester Jimenez Ochoa |
|
|
|
|
LIGA SOCIAL PADEL FEMENINO |
|
|
MES DE OCTUBRE.NOVIEMBRE |
Fechas de Juego del 15 de Octubre al 17 Noviembre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2ª DIVISIÓN |
|
|
GRUPO 9º |
|
Cristina Lorente Aliaga |
Natalia Garcia |
Inma Alvereo Gonzalez |
Lilia Navascues Martinez |
Elena Basarte Fernandez |
Ana Perez |
|
|
GRUPO 10º |
|
Raquel Celihuieta Andres |
Mari Paz Alduan Alvero |
Isabel Cornago Fernandez |
Mari Carmen Garcia Cornago |
Gemma Martinez Martinez |
Diana Martinez Martinez |
|
|
GRUPO 11º |
|
Silvia Aguado Arriazu |
Alexandra Huici Luzarraga |
Maria Chivite |
Larisa Chivite |
Cristina Chivite |
Andrea Rincon |
|
|
GRUPO 12º |
|
Mari Carmen Gonzalez |
Sandra Cornago |
Andrea Gomez Ayala |
Laura Fernandez Perez |
Sandra Gil |
Mari Paz Mateo |
|
|
GRUPO 13º |
|
Mari Carmen Madurga |
Almudena Marin Garbayo |
Beatriz Garcia Bonilla |
Viky Gonzalez |
Inma Fernandez |
Blanca Aparicio |
|
|
GRUPO 14º |
|
Miriam Sesma Lozano |
Monica Montes Sanchez |
Silvia Navascues Alvero |
Conchi Lallana Martinez |
Mayte Royo Montes |
Rita Garcia Alvero |
|
|
GRUPO 15º |
|
Marta Jimenez Garcia |
Isabel Chivite Gil |
Cristina Aliaga Cornago |
Elisa Perez Blazquez |
Irati Garcia Jimenez |
Amaya Alvarez Jimenez |
Silvia Sanchez Alvarez |
Raquel Sanchez Chivite |
|
|
GRUPO 16º |
|
Beatriz Martinez Chivite |
Yolanda Saez Fernandez |
Eva Chivite Gil |
Amaya Chivite |
Mayte Salvatierra |
Ana Martinez Chivite |
Cristina Ortega |
Cecilia Vico visintini |
|
|
|
|